header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rolf Springer
Aanvoerder Quirine Springer
Trainer Jan Coenen
Trainer Tim Petit
Trainer Joris Petit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 12:30
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 12:45
Souburgh D1 Goes D1 12:30
Udenhout D1 Prinsenbeek D1 11:00
Walcheren D1 Feijenoord D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Olympia D1 8 19 6 1 1
2 DDHC D1 9 17 5 2 2
3 Tempo D1 8 15 5 0 3
4 Walcheren D1 8 14 4 2 2
5 Souburgh D1 8 14 4 2 2
6 Feijenoord D1 8 14 4 2 2
7 Prinsenbeek D1 8 13 4 1 3
8 Zevenbergen D1 9 11 3 2 4
9 Goes D1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Gilze-Rijen D1 8 3 1 0 7
11 Udenhout D1 8 3 0 3 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov MHC Tempo D1 12:15 uit
8 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt MHC Udenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Olympia D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt GMHC Goes D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr DDHC D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Walcheren D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Gilze Rijen D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Tempo D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-2
Zevenbergen D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Udenhout D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Goes D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-3
Goes D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Udenhout D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-5
Prinsenbeek D1 DDHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-2
DDHC D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Goes D1 1-2
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Tempo D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 5-4
Udenhout D1 Walcheren D1 4-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Souburgh D1 2-1
Tempo D1 Feijenoord D1 2-0
Goes D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Udenhout D1 1-1
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Olympia D1 Souburgh D1 3-4
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 1-2
Udenhout D1 Feijenoord D1 1-1
Goes D1 DDHC D1 (2-3)INTERNET_RESULT
VRIJDAG 25 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Olympia D1 0-1
Souburgh D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 1-1
Tempo D1 Goes D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Udenhout D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Souburgh D1 1-1
Zevenbergen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-1
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Goes D1 Walcheren D1 1-5
Prinsenbeek D1 Tempo D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Walcheren D1 3-6
Prinsenbeek D1 Goes D1 5-1
Tempo D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-2